Leaders

Alyssa Bennett Vice President of Administration
Athenie Shi Vice President of Administration
Carly St. Clair Vice President of Education
Kelsy Rojek Vice President of Education
Madi Lee Chapter President
Skylar Drefcinski Chapter President
Kara Cougill Vice President of Membership Recruitment
Kelsey Retter Vice President of Membership Recruitment
Sabrina Saba Vice President of Membership Recruitment
Sarah Graham Vice President of Membership Recruitment
Claire Hamilton Vice President of Chapter Development
Leah Stinson Vice President of Chapter Development
Grace Stryker Vice President of Communications
Kathryn Nyquist Vice President of Communications
Logan Haussman Vice President of Communications
Miya Ingle Vice President of Communications
Margaret Watkins Vice President of Academic Development
Victoria Miller Vice President of Academic Development
Rachel Scheele Historian
Taylor Boggs Historian
Kaci Garrity Vice President of Standards
Kathryn Moran Vice President of Standards
Megan Sannito Vice President of Standards
Victoria Brown Vice President of Standards
Emilee Brown Keeper of the Ritual
Emma Johnson Keeper of the Ritual
Ali Stallons Chapter Secretary
Sydney Poteet Chapter Secretary
Blake McGarvey New Member Educator
Erin Todd New Member Educator
Kate (Kathryn) Kosner New Member Educator
Suzie Rodimel New Member Educator
Charlotte Romano Property Manager
Isabel Romano Property Manager
Christine dePenaloza Panhellenic Delegate
Eleanor Kaverman Panhellenic Delegate
Claire Baker Social Chairman
Courtney Joseph Social Chairman
Jenna Eckland Social Chairman
Kendall Isenbarger Social Chairman
Samantha Neumann Social Chairman
Shayfer Sutton Social Chairman
Emily Eckl Philanthropy Chairman
Maddie Diettrich Philanthropy Chairman
Olivia Rent Philanthropy Chairman
Shivani Patel Philanthropy Chairman
Grace Stryker To Dragma Reporter
Elise Hurwitz Activities Chairman
Grace Korn Activities Chairman
Natalie Pitts Alumnae Relations Chairman
Payton Berardi Alumnae Relations Chairman
Brianna Wyatt Assistant VP of Membership Recruitment
Megan Hodge Assistant VP of Membership Recruitment
Erin Gallo Schroeder Communications Adviser
Kimberly Sons Education Adviser
Betty Scott Philanthropy Adviser
Elizabeth Beltramini New Member Adviser
Kimberly Van Lue Panhellenic Adviser
Stephanie Bewley Standards Adviser
Samantha Lowry Ritual Adviser
Carol McBride Recruitment Adviser
Michelle Dunlap Recruitment Adviser
Samantha Lowry Social Adviser
Angela Lindauer Administration Adviser
Samantha Lowry Academic Development Adviser
Erin Gallo Schroeder Alumnae Relations Adviser
Stephanie Bewley Chapter Development Adviser
Elizabeth Bennett Financial Adviser
Anya Ramaiah Vice President of Finance
Camila Sanchez Vice President of Finance